Skip to content

White Linen Nightshirt

White Linen Nightshirt

$670.00

This is a required field.
This is a required field.
View Bag
item added to bag
X

Night Shirt Size Guide

SIZESMLXLXXL
Chest57 5/859 5/862 3/465 7/869
Waist57 1/859 1/862 1/465 3/868 1/2
Hips57 3/459 5/862 3/465 3/468 3/4
Sleeve Length26 5/826 3/426 7/82727 1/8
Front Body Length3939 3/440 1/241 1/841 7/8
Back Body length40 1/440 7/841 1/242 1/442 7/8
SIZESMLXLXXL
Chest146.4151.4159.4167.3175.3
Waist145.1150.2158.1166.1174
Hips146.7151.3159.3166.9174.6
Sleeve Length67.667.968.368.668.9
Front Body Length99.06100.97102.87104.46106.36
Back Body length102.1103.8105.5107.2109

View full size guide

Close
Check in-store availability
Product details

Style Notes

The artistry of sleep perfected, from sleeve to contours. This nightshirt is constructed in a generous cut to allow for freedom of movement while keeping you cool and comfortable at night. In a white linen iteration, it is sure to become a nighttime staple.

Fine Details

Product Code:
ZZNS5037 0027 01
Pattern:
Plain
Material:
100% Linen
Country Of Origin:
United Kingdom

Tell us your size and we'll let you know when it's back in stock

  • M
This is a required field.
This is a required field.

Thank you

We'll send you an email when this item is available in your size.

Return
to top